Ahira Hall Memorial Library

37 West Main Street
P.O. Box Q
Brocton, NY 14716-0676

Phone: (716) 792-9418
Fax: (716) 792-7334

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Alden Ewell Free Library

13280 Broadway
Alden, NY 14004

Phone: (716) 937-7082

Library URL: http://www.buffalolib.org
InfoPass Participant: No
NY Heritage Participant: No
Ask Us 24/7 Participant: Yes

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Patrick Gallivan - 59
NYS Assembly: Michael J. Norris - 144

Alexander Findley Community Library

2883 North Road
P.O. Box 74
Findley Lake, NY 14736

Phone: (716) 769-6568
Fax: (716) 769-6568

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Allegany Public Library

90 West Main Street
Allegany, NY 14706-1204

Phone: (716) 373-1056
Fax: (716) 373-1056

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Joseph M. Giglio - 148

Amherst Audubon Branch Library

350 John J Audubon Pkwy
Amherst, NY 14228

Phone: 689-4922
Fax: 689-6116

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Karen McMahon - 146

Amherst Clearfield Branch Library

770 Hopkins Road
Williamsville, NY 14221-2321

Phone: 688-4955
Fax: 688-0281

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Karen McMahon - 146

Amherst Eggertsville Snyder Branch Library

4622 Main Street
Snyder, NY 14226

Phone: 839-0700
Fax: 839-4277

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Karen McMahon - 146

Amherst Williamsville Branch Library

5571 Main Street
Williamsville, NY 14221

Phone: 626-6176
Fax: 634-2927

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Karen McMahon - 146

Anderson-Lee Library

43 Main Street
Silver Creek, NY 14136-1416

Phone: (716) 934-3468
Fax: (716) 934-3037

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

Angola Public Library

34 North Main Street
Angola, NY 14006

Phone: 549-1271

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Chris Jacobs - 60
NYS Assembly: David DiPietro - 147

Ashville Free Library

2200 North Maple Street
P.O. Box 379
Ashville, NY 14710-0379

Phone: (716) 763-9906
Fax: (716) 763-9906

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Aurora Town Public Library

East Aurora Branch Library
550 Main Street
East Aurora, NY 14052

Phone: 652-4440
Fax: 655-5875

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Patrick Gallivan - 59
NYS Assembly: David DiPietro - 147

Barker Public Library

8706 Main Street
Barker, NY 14021-9691

Phone: (716) 795-3344

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Michael J. Norris - 144

Bemus Point Public Library

13 Main Street
Bemus Point, NY 14712-0428

Phone: (716) 386-2274
Fax: (716) 386-2176

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Blount Library

5 N Main Street
Franklinville, NY 14737-1015

Phone: (716) 676-5715
Fax: (716) 676-5719

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Joseph M. Giglio - 148

Boston Free Library

9475 Boston State Road
P.O. Box 200
Boston, NY 14025

Phone: 941-3516
Fax: 941-0941

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Patrick Gallivan - 59

Byron-Bergen Public Library

13 South Lake Avenue
Bergen, NY 14416

Phone: (585) 494-1120

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Stephen Hawley - 139

Cassadaga Branch Library

18 Maple Avenue
Cassadaga, NY 14718-0384

Phone: (716) 595-3822
Fax: (716) 595-3822

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

Cattaraugus Free Library

21 Main Street
Cattaraugus, NY 14719-1032

Phone: (716) 257-9500
Fax: (716) 257-9500

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Joseph M. Giglio - 148

Central Library

1 Lafayette Square
Buffalo, NY 14203

Phone: 716-858-8900

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

Cheektowaga Public Library Julia Boyer Reinstein

1030 Losson Road
Cheektowaga, NY 14225

Phone: 668-4991
Fax: 668-4806

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Timothy Kennedy - 63
NYS Assembly: Monica P. Wallace - 143

Cheektowaga Public Library Reinstein Branch

2580 Harlem Road
Cheektowaga, NY 14225

Phone: 892-8089
Fax: 892-3370

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Timothy Kennedy - 63
NYS Assembly: Monica P. Wallace - 143

City of Tonawanda Public Library

333 Main Street
Tonawanda, NY 14150

Fax: 693-0825

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Chris Jacobs - 60
NYS Assembly: Robin Schimminger - 140

Clarence Public Library

3 Town Place
Clarence, NY 14031-1230

Phone: 741-2650
Fax: 741-1243

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Michael J. Norris - 144

Clymer-French Creek Free Library

564 Clymer-Sherman Road
Clymer, NY 14724-0068

Phone: (716) 355-8823
Fax: (716) 355-8823

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Collins Public Library

2341 Main Street
P.O. Box 470
Collins, NY 14034-0470

Phone: 532-5129

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Patrick Gallivan - 59
NYS Assembly: David DiPietro - 147

Community Free Library - Holley

86 Public Square
Holley, NY 14470

Phone: (585) 638-6987

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Stephen Hawley - 139

Concord Public Library

18 Chapel Street
Springville, NY 14141

Phone: 592-7742
Fax: 592-0399

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Patrick Gallivan - 59
NYS Assembly: David DiPietro - 147

Corfu Public Library

7 Maple Avenue
Corfu, NY 14036

Phone: (585) 599-3321

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Stephen Hawley - 139

Crane Branch Library

633 Elmwood Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14222

Phone: 883-6651
Fax: 883-6651

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Timothy Kennedy - 63
NYS Assembly: Crystal Peoples-Stokes - 141

Darwin R. Barker Library

7 Day Street
Fredonia, NY 14063-1891

Phone: (716) 672-8051
Fax: (716) 679-3547

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Delevan-Yorkshire Public Library

28 School Street
Delevan, NY 14042-0185

Phone: (716) 492-1961
Fax: (716) 492-3398

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Joseph M. Giglio - 148

Dudley Branch Library

2010 South Park Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14220

Phone: 823-1854
Fax: 823-1854

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Timothy Kennedy - 63
NYS Assembly: Crystal Peoples-Stokes - 141

Dunkirk Public Library

536 Central Avenue
Dunkirk, NY 14048-2517

Phone: (716) 366-2511
Fax: (716) 366-2525

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

East Clinton Branch Library

1929 Clinton Street
Buffalo, NY 14206

Phone: 823-5626
Fax: 823-5626

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Timothy Kennedy - 63
NYS Assembly: Crystal Peoples-Stokes - 141

East Delavan Branch Library

1187 East Delevan Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14215

Phone: 896-4433
Fax: 896-4433

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Timothy Kennedy - 63
NYS Assembly: Crystal Peoples-Stokes - 141

Eden Library

2901 East Church Street
Eden, NY 14057

Phone: 992-4028

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Patrick Gallivan - 59
NYS Assembly: David DiPietro - 147

Ellicottville Memorial Library

6499 Maples Road
Elicottville, NY 14731-1226

Phone: (716) 699-2842
Fax: (716) 699-5597

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Joseph M. Giglio - 148

Ellington Farman Library

760 Thornton Road
PO Box 26
Ellington, NY 14732-0026

Phone: (716) 287-2945
Fax: (716) 287-3694

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Elma Public Library

1860 Bowen Road
Elma, NY 14059

Phone: 652-0381
Fax: 652-0381

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Patrick Gallivan - 59
NYS Assembly: David DiPietro - 147

Falconer Public Library

101 W Main Street
Falconer, NY 14733-1693

Phone: (716) 655-3504
Fax: (716) 488-9224

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Fluvanna Free Library

3532 Fluvanna Avenue Ext
Jamestown, NY 14701-9728

Phone: (716) 487-1773
Fax: (716) 708-4296

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Frank E. Merriweather Branch Library

1324 Jefferson Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14208

Phone: 883-4418

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Timothy Kennedy - 63
NYS Assembly: Crystal Peoples-Stokes - 141

Gowanda Free Library

56 W Main Street
Gowanda, NY 14070

Phone: (716) 532-3451
Fax: (716) 532-3415

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Joseph M. Giglio - 148

Grand Island Memorial Library

1715 Bedell Road
Grand Island, NY 14072

Phone: 773-7124
Fax: 774-1146

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Chris Jacobs - 60
NYS Assembly: Angelo J. Morinello - 145

Hamburg Public Library

102 S. Buffalo Street
Hamburg, NY 14075

Phone: 649-4415
Fax: 649-4160

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Chris Jacobs - 60
NYS Assembly: Sean Ryan - 149

Haxton Memorial Library

3 North Pearl Street
Oakfield, NY 14125

Phone: (585) 948-9900

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Stephen Hawley - 139

Hazeltine Public Library

891 Busti Sugar Grove Road
Jamestown, NY 14701

Phone: (716) 487-1281
Fax: (716) 487-0760

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Hoag Library

134 South Main Street
Albion, NY 14411

Phone: (585) 589-4246
Fax: (585) 589-2473

Library URL: http://www.hoaglibrary.org
Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Stephen Hawley - 139

Hollwedel Memorial Library

5 Woodrow Drive
Pavillion, NY 14525

Phone: (585) 584-8843
Fax: (585) 584-8801

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Stephen Hawley - 139

James Prendergast Library

509 Cherry Street
Jamestown, NY 14701

Phone: (716) 484-7135
Fax: (716) 487-1148

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Kennedy Free Library

649 Second Street
Kennedy, NY 14747-0008

Phone: (716) 267-4265
Fax: (716) 267-2049

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

King Memorial Library

9538 Rt 16
Machias, NY 14101-0509

Phone: (716) 353-9915
Fax: (716) 353-4774

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Joseph M. Giglio - 148

Lackawanna Public Library

560 Ridge Road
Lackawanna, NY 14218

Phone: 823-0630
Fax: 827-1997

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Timothy Kennedy - 63
NYS Assembly: Patrick Burke - 142

Lake Shore Branch Library

S-4857 Lake Shore Drive
Hamburg, NY 14075

Phone: 627-3017
Fax: 627-6505

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Chris Jacobs - 60
NYS Assembly: Sean Ryan - 149

Lakewood Memorial Library

12 W Summit Avenue
Lakewood, NY 14750-1152

Phone: (716) 763-6234
Fax: (716) 763-3624

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Lancaster Public Library

5466 Broadway
Lancaster, NY 14086

Phone: 683-1197
Fax: 686-0749

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Patrick Gallivan - 59
NYS Assembly: Monica P. Wallace - 143

Lee-Whedon Memorial Library

620 West Avenue
Medina, NY 14103

Phone: (585) 798-3430
Fax: (585) 798-4398

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Michael J. Norris - 144

Lewiston Public Library

305 South Eighth Street
Lewiston, NY 14092

Phone: (716) 754-4720
Fax: (716) 754-7386

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Angelo J. Morinello - 145

Lockport Public Library

23 East Avenue
Lockport, NY 14094-0475

Phone: (716) 433-5935

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Michael J. Norris - 144

Marilla Free Library

11637 Bullis Road
Marilla, NY 14102-0096

Phone: 652-7449
Fax: 652-2327

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Patrick Gallivan - 59
NYS Assembly: David DiPietro - 147

Mary E. Seymour Memorial Library

22 N Main Street
Stockton, NY 14784-0128

Phone: (716) 595-3323
Fax: (716) 595-3323

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Mayville Library

92 S Erie Street
Mayville, NY 14757-1195

Phone: (716) 753-7362
Fax: (716) 753-7360

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Memorial Library of Little Valley

110 Rock City Street
Little Valley, NY 14755-1252

Phone: (716) 938-6301
Fax: (716) 938-6301

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Joseph M. Giglio - 148

Minerva Free Library

116 Miller Street
Sherman, NY 14781-0588

Phone: (716) 761-6378
Fax: (716) 761-6335

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Myers Memorial Library

6 Falconer St
Frewsburg, NY 14738-0559

Phone: (716) 569-5515
Fax: (716) 569-2605

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Newfane Public Library

2761 Maple Avenue
Newfane, NY 14108

Phone: (716) 778-9344

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Michael J. Norris - 144

Newstead Public Library

33 Main Street
Akron, NY 14001

Phone: 542-2327

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Michael J. Norris - 144

Niagara Branch Library

280 Porter Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14201

Phone: 882-1537
Fax: 882-1537

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Timothy Kennedy - 63
NYS Assembly: Crystal Peoples-Stokes - 141

Niagara Falls Public Library

1425 Main Street
Niagara Falls, NY 14305

Phone: (716) 286-4894

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Angelo J. Morinello - 145

North Collins Public Library

2095 School Street
P.O.Box 730
North Collins, NY 14111

Phone: 337-3211
Fax: 337-0647

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

North Park Branch Library

975 Hertel Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14216

Phone: 875-3748
Fax: 875-3748

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Timothy Kennedy - 63
NYS Assembly: Crystal Peoples-Stokes - 141

North Tonawanda Public Library

505 Meadow Drive
North Tonawanda, NY 14120

Phone: (716) 693-4132
Fax: (716) 693-0719

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Robin Schimminger - 140

Olean Public Library

134 N Second Street
Olean, NY 14760-2583

Phone: (716) 372-0200
Fax: (716) 372-8651

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57

Orchard Park Public Library

S-4570 South Buffalo Road
Orchard Park, NY 14127

Phone: 662-9851
Fax: 667-3098

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Chris Jacobs - 60
NYS Assembly: Patrick Burke - 142

Patterson Library

40 S Portage Street
Westfield, NY 14787-1496

Phone: (716) 326-2154
Fax: (716) 326-2554

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Portville Free Library

2 N Main Street
Portville, NY 14770-0482

Phone: (716) 933-8441
Fax: (716) 933-7020

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Joseph M. Giglio - 148

Randolph Library

26 Jamestown Street
Randolph, NY 14772-1121

Phone: (716) 358-3712
Fax: (716) 358-2039

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Joseph M. Giglio - 148

Ransomville Free Library

3733 Ransomville Road
Ransomville, NY 14131

Phone: (716) 791-4073
Fax: (716) 791-4073

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Michael J. Norris - 144

Richmond Memorial Library

19 Ross Street
Batavia, NY 14020

Phone: (585) 343-9550

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Stephen Hawley - 139

Ripley Free Library

64 W Main Street
Ripley, NY 14775-0808

Phone: (716) 736-3913
Fax: (716) 736-3923

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Riverside Branch Library

820 Tonawanda Street
Buffalo, NY 14207

Phone: 875-0562
Fax: 875-0562

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Timothy Kennedy - 63
NYS Assembly: Crystal Peoples-Stokes - 141

Royalton Hartland Community Library

9 S. Vernon Street
Middleport, NY 14105

Phone: (716) 735-3281

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

Salamanca Public Library

155 Wildwood Avenue
Salamanca, NY 14779-1576

Phone: (716) 945-1890
Fax: (716) 945-2714

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Joseph M. Giglio - 148

Sanborn-Pekin Free Library

5884 West St.
Sanborn, NY 14132

Phone: (716) 731-9933

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Angelo J. Morinello - 145

Seneca Nation-Allegany Branch

830 Broad Street Ext
Salamanca, NY 14779-0231

Phone: (716) 945-3157
Fax: (716) 945-9770

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

Seneca Nation-Cattaraugus Branch

3 Thomas Indian School Drive
Irving, NY 14081-9505

Phone: (716) 532-9449
Fax: (716) 532-6115

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Sinclairville Free Library

15 Main Street
PO Box 609
Sinclairville, NY 14782-0609

Phone: (716) 962-5885
Fax: (716) 962-5885

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

Smith Memorial Library

21 Miller Avenue
P.O. Box 1093
Chautauqua, NY 14722-1093

Phone: (716) 357-6296
Fax: (716) 357-3657

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

NYS Senate: Catherine Young - 57
NYS Assembly: Andy Goodell - 150

System Office - B&ECPL

1 Lafayette Square
Buffalo, NY 14203-1887

InfoPass Participant: No
NY Heritage Participant: No
Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

System Office - Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

106 West Fifth Street
Jamestown, NY 14701-5000

Phone: (716) 664-6675

InfoPass Participant: No
NY Heritage Participant: No
Affiliated Main Member Institution: Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System

System Office - Nioga Library System

6575 Wheeler Road
Lockport, NY 14094

Phone: (716) 434-6167

InfoPass Participant: No
NY Heritage Participant: No
Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

Town of Tonawanda Public Library Kenilworth Branch

318 Montrose Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14223

Phone: 834-7657

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Chris Jacobs - 60
NYS Assembly: Robin Schimminger - 140

Town of Tonawanda Public Library Kenmore Branch Library

160 Delaware Avenue
Kenmore, NY 14217

Phone: 873-2842
Fax: 873-8416

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Chris Jacobs - 60
NYS Assembly: Robin Schimminger - 140

West Seneca Public Library

1300 Union Road
West Seneca, NY 14224

Phone: 674-2928
Fax: 674-9206

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Buffalo and Erie County Public Library

NYS Senate: Patrick Gallivan - 59

Wilson Community Library

265 Young Street
PO Box 579
Wilson, NY 14172

Phone: (716) 751-6070
Fax: (716) 751-6526

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Michael J. Norris - 144

Woodward Memorial Library

7 Wolcott Street
LeRoy, NY 14482

Phone: (585) 768-8300

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: M. Ranzenhofer - 61
NYS Assembly: Stephen Hawley - 139

Yates Community Library

15 North Main Street
PO Box 485
Lyndonville, NY 14098-0485

Phone: (585) 765-9041
Fax: (585) 765-9527

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Stephen Hawley - 139

Youngstown Free Library

240 Lockport Street
Youngstown, NY 14174-1008

Phone: (716) 745-3555
Fax: (716) 745-7122

Affiliated Main Member Institution: Nioga Library System

NYS Senate: Robert Ortt - 62
NYS Assembly: Michael J. Norris - 144